PLAYERS OF SURVIVOR

    SURVIVOR
    Pulau Tiga, Sabah, Borneo, Malaysia
    Richard Hatch Newport, Rhode Island
  1. Sole Survivor
  2. Tagi Tribe
  3. Corporate Trainer
  4. Kelly Wiglesworth Las Vegas, Nevada
  5. Tagi Tribe
  6. River Guide
  7. Rudy Boesch Virginia Beach, Virginia
  8. Tagi Tribe
  9. Retired Navy Seal
  10. Susan Hawk Palmyra, Wisconsin
  11. Tagi Tribe
  12. Truck Driver
  13. Sean Kennoff Long Island, New York
  14. Tagi Tribe
  15. Neurologist
  16. Colleen Haskell Miami Beach, Florida
  17. Pagong Tribe
  18. College Student
  19. Gervase Peterson Philadelphia, Pennsivania
  20. Pagong Tribe
  21. Youth Basketball Coach
  22. Jenna Lewis Franklin, New Hamsphire
  23. Pagong Tribe
  24. College Student and Single Mom
  25. Greg Buis Gold Hill, Colorado
  26. Pagong Tribe
  27. Journeyman
  28. Gretchen Cordy Clarksville, Tennessee
  29. Pagong Tribe
  30. Homemaker
  31. Joel Klug Sherwood, Arkansas
  32. Pagong Tribe
  33. Traveling Salesman
  34. Dirk Been Spring Green, Wisconsin
  35. Tagi Tribe
  36. Substitute Teacher
  37. Ramona Gray Edison, New Jersey
  38. Pagong Tribe
  39. Chemist
  40. Stacey Stillman San Fransisco, California
  41. Tagi Tribe
  42. Attorney
  43. B. B. Andersen Mission Hills, Kansas
  44. Pagong Tribe
  45. Retired Contractor
  46. Sonja Christopher Walnut Creek, California
  47. Tagi Tribe
  48. Musician
    1. SURVIVOR: AUSTRALIAN OUTBACK
      Herbert River at Goshen Station (South-west of Cairns, Queensland, Australia)
      Tina Wesson Knoxville, Tennessee
    2. Sole Survivor
    3. Ogakor Tribe
    4. Nurse
    5. Colby Donaldson Dallas, Texas
    6. Ogakor Tribe
    7. Custom Auto Designer
    8. Car Winner - Pontiac Aztek
    9. Keith Famie West Bloomfield, Michigan
    10. Ogakor Tribe
    11. Chef and Restaurateur
    12. Elizabeth Filarski Boston, Massachusetts
    13. Kucha Tribe
    14. Footwear Designer
    15. Rodger "Kentucky Joe" Bingham Crittenden, Kentucky
    16. Kucha Tribe
    17. Teacher
    18. Amber Brkich Beaver, Pennsylvania
    19. Ogakor Tribe
    20. Administrative Assistant
    21. Nick Brown Steilacoom, Washington
    22. Kucha Tribe
    23. Student/U.S. Army Officer
    24. Jerri Manthey Los Angeles, California
    25. Ogakor Tribe
    26. Actress
    27. Alicia Calaway New York, New York
    28. Kucha Tribe
    29. Personal Trainer
    30. Jeff Varner New York, New York
    31. Kucha Tribe
    32. Internet Project Manager
    33. Michael Skupin White Lake, Michigan
    34. Kucha Tribe
    35. President of a software publishing and distribution company
    36. Medical Elimination after falling into the fire
    37. Kimmi Kappenberg Ronkonkoma, New York
    38. Kucha Tribe
    39. Vegitarian Bartender
    40. Mitchell Olsen Union City, New Jersey
    41. Ogakor Tribe
    42. Singer/Songwriter
    43. Maralyn "Mad Dog" Hershey Wakefield, Virginia
    44. Ogakor Tribe
    45. Retired Police Inspector
    46. Kel Gleason Fort Hood, Texas
    47. Ogakor Tribe
    48. U.S. Army Intelligence Officer
    49. Debb Eaton Milan, New Hampshire
    50. Kucha Tribe
    51. Corrections Officer
      1. SURVIVOR: AFRICA
        Shaba National Reserve, Kenya, Africa
        Ethan Zohn Lexington, Massachusetts
      2. Sole Survivor
      3. Boran Tribe
      4. Professional Soccer Player
      5. Kim Johnson Oyster Bay, New York
      6. Boran Tribe
      7. Retired Elementary School Teacher
      8. Lex Van Den Berghe Santa Cruz, California
      9. Samburu Tribe - Started with Boran
      10. Marketing Manager
      11. Car Winner - Chevy Avalanche
      12. "Big" Tom Buchanan Rich Valley, Virginia
      13. Boran Tribe - Started with Samburu
      14. Goat and Cattle Farmer
      15. Teresa Cooper Jackson, Georgia
      16. Boran Tribe - Started with Samburu
      17. Flight Attendant
      18. Kim Powers Conshohocken, Pennsylvania
      19. Samburu Tribe
      20. Freelance Marketer
      21. Frank Garrison Odessa, New York
      22. Boran Tribe - Started with Samburu
      23. Telephone Techinician
      24. Brandon Quinton Dallas, Texas
      25. Samburu Tribe
      26. Bartender
      27. Kelly Goldsmith Rancho Santa Fe, California
      28. Samburu Tribe - Started with Boran
      29. Behavioral Research Analyst
      30. Clarence Black Detroit, Michigan
      31. Boran Tribe
      32. High School Basketball Coach
      33. Lindsey Richter Portland, Oregon
      34. Samburu Tribe
      35. Former Advertising Account Executive
      36. Silas Gaither Germantown, Tennessee
      37. Boran Tribe - Started with Samburu
      38. Bartender
      39. Linda Spencer Cambridge, Massachusetts
      40. Samburu Tribe
      41. Assistant Director of Career Services, Harvard University
      42. Carl Bilancione Winter Springs, Florida
      43. Samburu Tribe
      44. Dentist
      45. Jessie Camacho Orlando, Florida
      46. Boran Tribe
      47. Deputy Sheriff
      48. Diane Ogden Lincoln, Nebraska
      49. Boran Tribe
      50. U.S. Postal Service Mail Carrier
        1. SURVIVOR: MARQUESAS
          Nuku Hiva, Marquesas Islands
          Vecepia "Vee" Towery Portland, Oregon
        2. Sole Survivor
        3. Rotu Tribe - Started with Maraamu
        4. Office Manager
        5. Neleh Dennis Layton, Utah
        6. Maraamu Tribe - Started with Rotu
        7. Student
        8. Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien Burlington, Vermont
        9. Maraamu Tribe - Started with Rotu
        10. Real Estate Agent
        11. Paschal English Thomaston, Georgia
        12. Maraamu Tribe - Started with Rotu
        13. Judge
        14. Eliminated due to tie-breaker rocks being pulled
        15. Sean Rector Harlem, New York
        16. Rotu Tribe - Started with Maraamu
        17. Teacher
        18. Car Winner - Saturn VUE
        19. Robert "The General" DeCanio Queens, New York
        20. Rotu Tribe
        21. Limo Driver
        22. Tammy Leitner Mesa, Arizona
        23. Rotu Tribe
        24. Crime Reporter
        25. Zoe Zanidakis Monhegan Island, Maine
        26. Rotu Tribe
        27. Fishing Boat Captain
        28. John Carroll Omaha, Nebraska
        29. Rotu Tribe
        30. Nurse
        31. "Boston" Rob Mariano Canton, Massachusetts
        32. Rotu Tribe - Started with Maraamu
        33. Construction Worker
        34. Gina Crews Gainesville, Florida
        35. Maraamu Tribe
        36. Nature Guide
        37. Gabriel Cade Celo, North Carolina
        38. Rotu Tribe
        39. Bartender
        40. Sarah Jones Newport Beach, California
        41. Maraamu Tribe
        42. Account Manager
        43. Hunter Ellis La Jolla, California
        44. Maraamu Tribe
        45. Federal Express Pilot
        46. Patricia "Momma" Jackson Lugoff, South Carolina
        47. Maraamu Tribe
        48. Truck Assembler
        49. Peter Harkey Millis, Massachusetts
        50. Maraamu Tribe
        51. Bowling Alley Owner
          1. SURVIVOR: THAILAND
            Ko Tarutao, Satun Province, Thailand
            Brian Heidik Quartz Hill, California
          2. Sole Survivor
          3. Chuay Gahn Tribe
          4. Used Car Salesman
          5. Clay Jordan Monroe, Louisiana
          6. Chuay Gahn Tribe
          7. Restauranteur
          8. Jan Gentry Tampa, Florida
          9. Chuay Gahn Tribe
          10. Teacher
          11. Helen Glover Middletown, Rhode Island
          12. Chuay Gahn Tribe
          13. Navy Swim Instructor
          14. Ted Rogers Durham, North Carolina
          15. Chuay Gahn Tribe
          16. Software Developer
          17. Car Winner - Chevy Trailblazer
          18. Jake Billingsley McKinney, Texas
          19. Sook Jai Tribe
          20. Land Broker
          21. Penny Ramsey Plano, Texas
          22. Sook Jai Tribe
          23. Pharmaceutical Sales Representative
          24. Ken Stafford New York, New York
          25. Sook Jai Tribe
          26. Police Officer
          27. Erin Collins Austin, Texas
          28. Sook Jai Tribe
          29. Real Estate Agent
          30. Shii-Ann Huang New York, New York
          31. Sook Jai Tribe
          32. Executive Recruiter
          33. Robb Zbacnik Scottsdale, Arizona
          34. Sook Jai Tribe
          35. Scateboarding Bartender
          36. Stephanie Dill Fayettville, Arkansas
          37. Sook Jai Tribe
          38. Fire Fighter
          39. Ghandia Johnson Denver, Colorado
          40. Chuay Gahn Tribe
          41. Secretary
          42. Jed Hildebrand Dallas, Texas
          43. Sook Jai Tribe
          44. Dental Student
          45. Tanya Vance Kingsport, Tennessee
          46. Chuay Gahn Tribe
          47. Social Worker
          48. John Raymond Slidell, Louisiana
          49. Chuay Gahn Tribe
          50. Pastor
            1. SURVIVOR: THE AMAZON
              Rio Negro, Amazonas, Brazil
              Jenna Morasca Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
            2. Sole Survivor
            3. Jaburu Tribe
            4. Swimsuit Model
            5. Matthew Von Ertfelda Washington, D.C.
            6. Jaburu Tribe
            7. Restaurant Designer
            8. Car Winner - Saturn ION
            9. Rob Cesternino Wantagh, New York
            10. Jaburu Tribe
            11. Computer Projects Coordinator
            12. Butch Lockley Olney, Illinois
            13. Tambaqui Tribe
            14. Middle School Principal
            15. Heidi Strobel Buffalo, Missouri
            16. Tambaqui Tribe
            17. P.E. Teacher
            18. Christy Smith Basalt, Colorado
            19. Tambaqui Tribe
            20. Children Adventure Guide for the Deaf
            21. First hearing-impaired contestant
            22. Alex Bell Los Angeles, California
            23. Jaburu Tribe
            24. Triathlon Trainer
            25. Deena Bennett Riverside, California
            26. Jaburu Tribe
            27. Deputy District Attorney
            28. Dave Johnson Pasadena, California
            29. Tambaqui Tribe
            30. Rocket Scientist
            31. Roger Sexton Valencia, California
            32. Tambaqui Tribe
            33. Vice President of Estimating
            34. Shawna Mitchell Redwood City, California
            35. Jaburu Tribe
            36. Retail Clothing Sales
            37. Jeanne Hebert North Attleboro, Massachucetts
            38. Tambaqui Tribe
            39. Director of Marketing
            40. Joanna Ward Orangeburg, South Carolina
            41. Jaburu Tribe
            42. School Guidance Counselor
            43. Daniel Lue Houston, Texas
            44. Tambaqui Tribe
            45. Tax Accountant
            46. Janet Koth Manchester, Missori
            47. Jaburu Tribe
            48. Travel Agent/Abstinence Counselor
            49. Ryan Aiken Ellicott City, Maryland
            50. Tambaqui Tribe
            51. Model/Actor
              1. SURVIVOR: PEARL ISLANDS
                Pearl Islands, Panama
                Sandra Diaz-Twine Ft. Lewis, Washington
              2. Sole Survivor
              3. Drake Tribe
              4. Office Assistant
              5. Lillian "Big Lill" Morris Loveland, Ohio
              6. Morgan Tribe
              7. Scout Troop Leader
              8. Third voted off the island
              9. Returned to Morgan Tribe after Outcasts won challenge
              10. Johnny "Fair Play" Dalton Danville, Virginia
              11. Drake Tribe
              12. Art Consultant
              13. Darrah Johnson Liberty, Mississippi
              14. Morgan Tribe
              15. Mortician
              16. Burton Roberts San Francisco, California
              17. Drake Tribe
              18. Marketing Executive
              19. Fourth voted off the island
              20. Returned to Drake Tribe after Outcasts won challenge
              21. Car Winner - GMC Envoy
              22. Christa Hastie Los Angeles, California
              23. Drake Tribe
              24. Computer Programmer
              25. Tijuana Bradley St. Louis, Missori
              26. Morgan Tribe
              27. Pharmaceutical Sales
              28. Rupert Boneham Indianapolis, Indiana
              29. Drake Tribe
              30. Troubled Teens Mentor
              31. Ryan Opray Los Gatos, California
              32. Morgan Tribe
              33. Electrician
              34. Andrew Savage Chicago, Illinois
              35. Morgan Tribe
              36. Attorney
              37. Oten Taylor Boston, Massachusetts
              38. Morgan Tribe
              39. Equity Trade Manager
              40. First Survivor ever to voluntarily leave
              41. Shawn Cohen New York, New York
              42. Drake Tribe
              43. Advertising Sales
              44. Trish Dunn Lanham, Maryland
              45. Drake Tribe
              46. Sales Executive
              47. Michelle Tesauro Pittstown, New Jersey
              48. Drake Tribe
              49. Student
              50. Ryan Shoulders Clarksville, Tennessee
              51. Morgan Tribe
              52. Produce Clerk
              53. Nicole Delma Hermosa Beach, California
              54. Morgan Tribe
              55. Massage Therapist
                1. SURVIVOR: ALL-STARS
                  Pearl Islands, Panama
                  Amber Brkich Beaver, Pennsylvania
                2. Sole Survivor
                3. Chapera Tribe
                4. Survivor: Australian Outback
                5. Given Chevy Malibu as reward when Rob won car challenge
                6. "Boston" Rob Mariano Boston, Massachucets
                7. Chapera Tribe
                8. Survivor: Marquesas
                9. Asked Amber to marry him at the Survivor Reunion
                10. Car Winner - GMC Envoy
                11. Jenna Lewis Burbank, California
                12. Chapera Tribe - Started with Saboga
                13. Survivor: Borneo
                14. Rupert Boneham Indianapolis, Indiana
                15. Chapera Tribe - Started with Saboga
                16. Survivor: Pearl Islands
                17. Winner of Survivor: America's Tribal Council
                18. "Big" Tom Buchanan Rich Valley, Virginia
                19. Chapera Tribe
                20. Survivor: Africa
                21. Shii-Ann Huang New York, New York
                22. Mogo Mogo Tribe
                23. Survivor: Thailand
                24. Recieved additional car when chosen by Amber
                25. Alicia Calaway Trumbull, Connecticut
                26. Chapera Tribe
                27. Survivor: Australian Outback
                28. Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien Burlington, Vermont
                29. Mogo Mogo Tribe
                30. Survivor: Marquesas
                31. Lex Van Den Berghe Santa Cruz, California
                32. Mogo Mogo Tribe
                33. Survivor: Africa
                34. Jerri Manthey Los Angeles, California
                35. Mogo Mogo Tribe - Started with Saboga
                36. Survivor: Australian Outback
                37. Ethan Zohn New York, New York
                38. Mogo Mogo Tribe - Started with Saboga
                39. Winner of Survivor: Africa
                40. Colby Donaldson Dallas, Texas
                41. Mogo Mogo Tribe
                42. Survivor: Australian Outback runner-up
                43. Susan Hawk Las Vegas, Nevada
                44. Chapera Tribe
                45. Survivor: Borneo
                46. Voluntarily left because of "emotional distress" after encounter with Hatch
                47. Richard Hatch Middletown, Rhode Island
                48. Mogo Mogo Tribe
                49. Winner of Survivor: Borneo
                50. Rob Cesternino Plainview, New York
                51. Chapera Tribe
                52. Survivor: The Amazon
                53. Jenna Morasca Bridgeville, Pennsylvania
                54. Mogo Mogo Tribe
                55. Winner of Survivor: The Amazon
                56. Voluntarily left because of Mother's health
                57. Rudy Boesch Virginia Beach, Virginia
                58. Saboga Tribe
                59. Survivor: Borneo
                60. Tina Wesson Knoxville, Tennessee
                61. Saboga Tribe
                62. Winner of Survivor: Australian Outback
                  1. SURVIVOR: VANUATU - ISLANDS OF FIRE
                    Efate, Shefa Province, Vanuatu
                    Chris Daugherty South Vienna, Ohio
                  2. Sole Survivor
                  3. Lopevi Tribe
                  4. Highway Construction
                  5. Twila Tanner Marshall, Missouri
                  6. Lopevi Tribe - Started with Yasur
                  7. Highway Repair
                  8. Scout Cloud Lee Stillwater, Oklahoma
                  9. Yasur Tribe
                  10. Rancher/Entrepreneur
                  11. Eliza Orlins Syracuse, New York
                  12. Yasur Tribe
                  13. Pre-Law Student
                  14. Car Winner - Pontiac G6
                  15. Julie Berry Gorham, Maine
                  16. Lopevi Tribe - Started with Yasur
                  17. Youth Mentor
                  18. Ami Cusack Lakewood, Colorado
                  19. Yasur Tribe
                  20. Barista/Model
                  21. Leann Slaby Kansasville, Wisconsin
                  22. Yasur Tribe
                  23. Research Assistant
                  24. James "Chad" Crittenden Oakland, California
                  25. Lopevi Tribe
                  26. Teacher
                  27. First amputee survivor
                  28. Lea "Sarge" Masters Columbia, South Carolina
                  29. Lopevi Tribe
                  30. Drill Sergeant
                  31. Rory Freeman Des Moines, Iowa
                  32. Yasur Tribe - Started with Lopevi
                  33. S8 Housing Case Manager
                  34. John Kenney Los Angeles, California
                  35. Lopevi Tribe
                  36. Mechanical Bull Operator/Model
                  37. Lisa Keiffer New Orleans, Louisiana
                  38. Yasur Tribe
                  39. Real Estate Agent
                  40. Travis "Bubba" Sampson Blountville, Tennessee
                  41. Yasur Tribe - Started with Lopevi
                  42. Loss Prevention
                  43. Brady Finta Huntington Beach, California
                  44. Lopevi Tribe
                  45. FBI Agent
                  46. Mia Galeotalanza Tom's River, New Jersey
                  47. Yasur Tribe
                  48. Finance Manager
                  49. John Palyok Los Angeles, California
                  50. Lopevi Tribe
                  51. Sales Manager
                  52. Dolly Neely Mercer, Pennsylvania
                  53. Yasur Tribe
                  54. Sheep Farmer
                  55. Brook Geraghty Winthrop, Massachusetts
                  56. Lopevi Tribe
                  57. Project Manager
                    1. SURVIVOR: PALAU
                      Koror, Palau, Micronesia
                      Tom Westman Sayville, New York
                    2. Sole Survivor
                    3. Koror Tribe
                    4. NYC Fireman
                    5. Led Koror to win every group immunity challenge
                    6. Katie Gallagher Merced, California
                    7. Koror Tribe
                    8. Advertising Executive
                    9. Ian Rosenberger Key Largo, Florida
                    10. Koror Tribe
                    11. Dolphin Trainer
                    12. Voluntarily left as a moral choice
                    13. Car Winner - Chevrolet Corvette
                    14. Jennifer Lyon Encino, California
                    15. Koror Tribe
                    16. Nanny
                    17. Caryn Groedel Solon, Ohio
                    18. Koror Tribe
                    19. Civil Rights Attorney
                    20. Gregg Carey Chicago, Illinois
                    21. Koror Tribe
                    22. Business Consultant
                    23. Stephenie LaGrossa Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
                    24. Ulong Tribe
                    25. Pharmaceutical Sales Rep.
                    26. Janu Tornell Las Vegas, Nevada
                    27. Koror Tribe
                    28. Vegas Showgirl
                    29. Voluntarily left to keep Stephanie in the game
                    30. Coby Archa Athens, Texas
                    31. Koror Tribe
                    32. Hairstylist
                    33. Bobby Jon Drinkard Troy, Alabama
                    34. Ulong Tribe
                    35. Waiter
                    36. Ibrehem Rahman Birmingham, Alabama
                    37. Ulong Tribe
                    38. Waiter
                    39. James Miller Mobile, Alabama
                    40. Ulong Tribe
                    41. Steelworker
                    42. Angie Jakusz New Orleans, Louisiana
                    43. Ulong Tribe
                    44. Bartender
                    45. Willard Smith Bellevue, Washington
                    46. Koror Tribe
                    47. Lawyer
                    48. Voted off during dual tribal council - Koror did not loose the challenge
                    49. Kim Mullen Huber Heights, Ohio
                    50. Ulong Tribe
                    51. Graduate Student
                    52. Jeff Wilson Ventura, California
                    53. Ulong Tribe
                    54. Personal Trainer
                    55. Ashlee Ashby Easley, South Carolina
                    56. Ulong Tribe
                    57. Student
                    58. Jolanda "Jo" Jones Houston, Texas
                    59. Ulong Tribe
                    60. Lawyer
                    61. Wanda Shirk Ulysses, Pennsylvania
                    62. Voted off before tribes were formed
                    63. English Teacher
                    64. Jonathan Libby Dallas, Texas
                    65. Voted off before tribes were formed
                    66. Sales and Marketing
                      1. SURVIVOR: GUATEMALA - THE MAYA EMPIRE
                        Laguna Yaxhá, Yaxhá-Nakúm-Naranjo National Park, Petén, Guatemala
                        Danni Boatwright Tonganoxie, Kansas
                      2. Sole Survivor
                      3. Yaxha Tribe - Started with Nakum
                      4. Sports Radio Talk Show Host
                      5. Stephanie LaGrossa Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
                      6. Nakum Tribe - Started with Yaxha
                      7. Pharmaceutical Sales Rep.
                      8. Returning player from Survivor: Palau
                      9. Rafe Judkins Providence, Rhode Island
                      10. Nakum Tribe - Started with Yaxha
                      11. Ivy League Student
                      12. Lydia Morales Lakewood, Washington
                      13. Nakum Tribe - Started with Yaxha
                      14. Fishmonger
                      15. Cindy Hall Naples, Florida
                      16. Nakum Tribe
                      17. Zookeeper
                      18. Car Winner - Pontiac Torrent
                      19. Kept car instead of giving fellow tribemates cars to break curse
                      20. Judd Sergeant Ridgefield, New Jersey
                      21. Nakum Tribe
                      22. Hotel Doorman
                      23. Gary Hogeboom Grand Haven, Michigan
                      24. Yaxha Tribe
                      25. Ex-NFL Quarterback / Real Estate Developer
                      26. Played for the Dallas Cowboys in the 80's
                      27. Found and used hidden personal immunity idol
                      28. Jamie Newton North Hollywood, California
                      29. Nakum Tribe - Started with Yaxha
                      30. Water Ski Instructor
                      31. Bobby Jon Drinkard Troy, Alabama
                      32. Yaxha Tribe - Started with Nakum
                      33. Waiter
                      34. Returning player from Survivor: Palau
                      35. Brandon Bellinger Manhattan, Kansas
                      36. Yaxha Tribe - Started with Nakum
                      37. Farmer / Rancher
                      38. Amy O'Hara Revere, Massachusetts
                      39. Yaxha Tribe
                      40. Police Sergeant
                      41. Brian Corridan New York, New York
                      42. Yaxha Tribe
                      43. Ivy League Student
                      44. Margaret Bobonich Chardon, Ohio
                      45. Nakum Tribe
                      46. Family Nurse Practitioner
                      47. Voted off during dual tribal council - Nakum did not loose the challenge
                      48. Blake Towsley Dallas, Texas
                      49. Yaxha Tribe - Started with Nakum
                      50. Commercial Real Estate Broker / Model
                      51. Brooke Struck Hood River, Oregon
                      52. Nakum Tribe
                      53. Law Student
                      54. Brianna Varela Edmonds, Washington
                      55. Yaxha Tribe
                      56. Retail Sales / Make-Up Artist
                      57. Morgan McDewitt Decatur, Illinois
                      58. Yaxha Tribe
                      59. Magician's Assistant / Waitress
                      60. Jim Lynch Northglenn, Colorado
                      61. Nakum Tribe
                      62. Retired Fire Captain
                        1. SURVIVOR: PANAMA - EXILE ISLAND
                          Pearl Islands, Panama
                          Aras Baskauskas Santa Monica, California
                        2. Sole Survivor
                        3. Casaya Tribe - Started with Viveros
                        4. Yoga Instructor
                        5. Fell on champaigne bottle and needed stitches on last day
                        6. Danielle DiLorenzo Pompano Beach, Florida
                        7. Casaya Tribe - Started with Batoneta
                        8. Medical Sales Representative
                        9. Terry Deitz Simsbury, Connecticut
                        10. La Mina Tribe
                        11. Airline / Retired Navy Fighter Pilot
                        12. Found Exile Island hidden personal immunity idol
                        13. Did not need to use idol before final three
                        14. Car Winner - GMC Yukon
                        15. Cirie Fields Walterboro, South Carolina
                        16. Casaya Tribe
                        17. Registered Nurse
                        18. Additional Car Winner - GMC Yukon - chosen by Internet poll
                        19. Shane Powers Los Angeles, California
                        20. Casaya Tribe - Started with La Mina
                        21. Entertainment Marketing Company Owner
                        22. Courtney Marit Los Angeles, California
                        23. Casaya Tribe - Started with Batoneta
                        24. Performance Artist
                        25. Bruce Kanegai Simi Valley, California
                        26. Casaya Tribe - Started with La Mina
                        27. Karate Instructor / High School Art Teacher
                        28. Medical Elimination after suffering from intestinal blockage
                        29. Sally Schumann Chicago, Illinois
                        30. La Mina Tribe - Started with Batoneta
                        31. Social Worker
                        32. Austin Carty High Point, North Carolina
                        33. La Mina Tribe - Started with Viveros
                        34. Author
                        35. Nick Stanbury Tempe, Arizona
                        36. La Mina Tribe - Started with Viveros
                        37. Financial Sales
                        38. Dan Barry South Hadley, Massachusetts
                        39. La Mina Tribe
                        40. Retired Astronaut
                        41. Bobby Mason Los Angeles, California
                        42. Casaya Tribe - Started with Viveros
                        43. Attorney
                        44. Ruth Marie Milliman Greenville, South Carolina
                        45. La Mina Tribe - Started with Casaya
                        46. Director of Retail Leasing
                        47. Misty Giles Dallas, Texas
                        48. La Mina Tribe - Started with Batoneta
                        49. Engineer
                        50. Melinda Hyder Sevierville, Tennessee
                        51. Casaya Tribe
                        52. Singer
                        53. Tina Scheer Hayward, Wisconsin
                        54. Casaya Tribe
                        55. Logging Sports Promoter / Performer
                          1. SURVIVOR: COOK ISLANDS
                            Aitutaki, Cook Islands
                            Yul Kwon San Mateo, California
                          2. Sole Survivor
                          3. Aitutaki Tribe - Started with Puka Puka
                          4. Management Consultant
                          5. Found Exile Island hidden personal immunity idol
                          6. Did not need to use idol before final three
                          7. Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth Venice, California
                          8. "Aitu" Tribe
                          9. Waiter
                          10. Car Winner - Ford Mercury Mariner SUV - chosen by Internet poll
                          11. Rebekah "Becky" Lee Washington, D.C.
                          12. "Aitu" Tribe - Started with "Puka"
                          13. Attorney
                          14. Sundra Oakley Los Angeles, California
                          15. "Aitu" Tribe - Started with Manihiki
                          16. Actress
                          17. Adam Gentry San Diego, California
                          18. Rarotonga Tribe
                          19. Copier Salesperson
                          20. Parvati Shallow Los Angeles, California
                          21. "Raro" Tribe
                          22. Boxer / Waitress
                          23. Jonathan Penner Los Angeles, California
                          24. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Raro", then moved to "Aitu"
                          25. "Mutinied" back to "Raro" tribe
                          26. Writer / Producer
                          27. Candice Woodcock Fayetteville, North Carolina
                          28. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Raro", then moved to "Aitu"
                          29. "Mutinied" back to "Raro" tribe
                          30. Pre-Med Student
                          31. Nathan Gonzalez Los Angeles, California
                          32. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Hiki"
                          33. Retail Sales
                          34. Jenny Guzon-Bae Lake Forest, Illinois
                          35. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Puka"
                          36. Real Estate Agent
                          37. Voted off during dual vote
                          38. Rebecca Borman Laurelton, New York
                          39. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Hiki"
                          40. Make-Up Artist
                          41. Brad Virata Los Angeles, California
                          42. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Puka"
                          43. Fashion Director
                          44. Jessica "Flicka" Smith Chico, California
                          45. "Aitu" Tribe - Started with "Raro"
                          46. Performance Artist / Rollergirl
                          47. Cristina Coria Los Angeles, California
                          48. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Aitu"
                          49. Police Officer
                          50. Anh-Tuan "Cao Boi" Bui Christiansburg, Virginia
                          51. "Aitu" Tribe - Started with "Puka"
                          52. Prelate, Loyal Order of Moose
                          53. Voted off during dual tribal council - Aitu did not loose the challenge
                          54. Stephannie Favor Columbia, South Carolina
                          55. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Hiki"
                          56. Nursing Student
                          57. John "JP" Calderon Marina del Rey, California
                          58. "Raro" Tribe - Started with "Aitu"
                          59. Professional Volleyball Player
                          60. Cecilia Mansilla Oakland, California
                          61. "Aitu" Tribe
                          62. Technology Risk Consultant
                          63. Virgilio "Billy" Garcia New York, New York
                          64. "Aitu" Tribe
                          65. Heavy Metal Guitarist
                          66. Sekou Bunch Los Angeles, California
                          67. "Hiki" Tribe
                          68. Jazz Musician / Recording Artist
                            1. SURVIVOR: FIJI
                              Macuata, Vanua Levu, Fiji
                              Earl Cole Santa Monica, California
                            2. Sole Survivor
                            3. Moto Tribe - Started with Ravu (the "Have-Not's")
                            4. Advertising Executive
                            5. Found and used second Ravu hidden personal immunity idol
                            6. First sole survivor to win by shutout
                            7. Cassandra Franklin Los Angeles, California
                            8. Moto Tribe (the "Have's")
                            9. Civil Engineer Manager
                            10. Moto won every group immunity challenge
                            11. Andria "Dreamz" Herd Wilmington, North Carolina
                            12. Ravu Tribe - Started with Moto
                            13. Cheerleading Coach
                            14. Given truck in exchange for immunity
                            15. Went back on promise to Yau-Man
                            16. Yau-Man Chan Martinez, California
                            17. Moto Tribe - Started with Ravu
                            18. Computer Engineer
                            19. Found and used Moto hidden personal immunity idol
                            20. Car Winner - Ford Super Duty F-350
                            21. Gave truck to Dreamz in exchange for final four immunity
                            22. Kenward "Boo" Bernis Lafayette, Louisiana
                            23. Moto Tribe
                            24. Construction Worker
                            25. Stacy Kimball Boulder, Colorado
                            26. Moto Tribe
                            27. Interactive Internet Producer
                            28. Alex Angarita Los Angeles, California
                            29. Ravu Tribe - Started with Moto
                            30. Attorney
                            31. Given idol by Mookie
                            32. Used idol but was not voted for - Edgardo voted off instead
                            33. Mookie Lee Wheeling, Illinois
                            34. Ravu Tribe
                            35. Loan Manager
                            36. Found Ravu hidden personal immunity idol
                            37. Gave idol to Alex
                            38. Edgardo Rivera Miami Beach, Florida
                            39. Ravu Tribe - Started with Moto
                            40. Advertising Executive
                            41. Michelle Yi Cincinnati, Ohio
                            42. Moto Tribe - Started with Ravu
                            43. Student
                            44. Lisette "Lisi" Linares Los Angeles, California
                            45. Ravu Tribe - Started with Moto
                            46. Customer Service Representative
                            47. James "Rocky" Reid Los Angeles, California
                            48. Ravu Tribe
                            49. Bartender
                            50. Anthony Robinson Compton, California
                            51. Ravu Tribe
                            52. Expert Witness Locater
                            53. Rita Verreos San Antonio, Texas
                            54. Ravu Tribe
                            55. Single Mother
                            56. Liliana Gomez Oxnard, California
                            57. Moto Tribe
                            58. Loan Officer
                            59. Moto did not loose the challenge
                            60. Chose to go to council rather than give up comfort
                            61. Gary "Papa Smurf" Stritesky Ramsey, Minnesota
                            62. Moto Tribe
                            63. School Bus Driver
                            64. Medical Elimination after suffering from breathing problems
                            65. Sylvia Kwan Ross, California
                            66. Ravu Tribe
                            67. Architect
                            68. Erica Durosseau Lake Charles, Louisiana
                            69. Ravu Tribe
                            70. Non-Profit Fundraiser
                            71. Jessica deBen Los Angeles, California
                            72. Ravu Tribe
                            73. Fashion Stylist
                            74. Melissa McNulty Los Angeles, California
                            75. Talent Manager
                            76. Voluntarily left the night before the game started
                            77. Lack of time and alternates left the castaways at 19
                              1. SURVIVOR: CHINA
                                Zhelin Reservoir, Jiujiang, Jiangxi, People's Republic of China
                                Todd Herzog Pleasant Grove, Utah
                              2. Sole Survivor
                              3. Fei Long Tribe (Flying Dragons)
                              4. Flight Attendant
                              5. Found Fei Long hidden personal immunity idol
                              6. Gave idol to James
                              7. Courtney Yates New York City, New York
                              8. Fei Long Tribe
                              9. Waitress
                              10. Amanda Kimmel Kalispell, Montana
                              11. Fei Long Tribe
                              12. Hiking Tour Guide
                              13. Denise Martin Douglas, Massachusetts
                              14. Fei Long Tribe
                              15. School Lunch Lady
                              16. Given $50,000 by Harve Barnett due to financial hardships
                              17. Peih-Gee Law Marina Del Rey, California
                              18. Zhan Hu (Fighting Tiger) Tribe
                              19. Jeweler
                              20. Erik Huffman Nashville, Tennessee
                              21. Zhan Hu Tribe
                              22. Musician
                              23. James Clement Lafayette, Louisiana
                              24. Zhan Hu Tribe - Started with Fei Long
                              25. Burial Service Owner
                              26. Given Fei Long idol
                              27. Found Zhan Hu hidden personal immunity idol
                              28. Did not play either idol before being voted out
                              29. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                              30. Michael "Frosti" Zernow Chicago, Illinois
                              31. Fei Long Tribe - Started with Zhan Hu
                              32. Film Student
                              33. Jean-Robert Bellande Las Vegas, Nevada
                              34. Fei Long Tribe
                              35. Professional Poker Player
                              36. Jaimie Dugan Columbia, South Carolina
                              37. Zhan Hu Tribe
                              38. College Student
                              39. Sherea Lloyd Atlanta, Georgia
                              40. Fei Long Tribe - Started with Zhan Hu
                              41. Teacher
                              42. Aaron Reisberger Venice, California
                              43. Zhan Hu Tribe - Started with Fei Long
                              44. Surfing Instructor
                              45. Dave Cruser Simi Valley, California
                              46. Zhan Hu Tribe
                              47. Model
                              48. Leslie Nease Tega Cay, South Carolina
                              49. Fei Long Tribe
                              50. Christian Radio Host
                              51. Ashley Massaro East Northport, New York
                              52. Zhan Hu Tribe
                              53. WWE Diva Wrestler
                              54. Steve "Chicken" Morris Marion, Virginia
                              55. Zhan Hu Tribe
                              56. Chicken Farmer
                                1. SURVIVOR: MICRONESIA - FANS VS. FAVORITES
                                  Koror, Palau, Micronesia
                                  Parvati Shallow Los Angeles, California
                                2. Sole Survivor
                                3. Airai Tribe - Started with Malakal (Favorites)
                                4. Surivor: Cook Islands
                                5. Amanda Kimmel Los Angeles, California
                                6. Malakal Tribe
                                7. Survivor: China
                                8. Found and played third exile island immunity idol
                                9. Cirie Fields Walterboro, South Carolina
                                10. Malakal Tribe
                                11. Survivor: Panama
                                12. Natalie Bolton West Hollywood, California
                                13. Airai Tribe (Fans)
                                14. Personal Trainer / Bartender
                                15. Erik Reichenbach Ypsilanti, Michigan
                                16. Malakal Tribe - Started with Airai
                                17. Ice Cream Scooper
                                18. First survivor to give up personal immunity
                                19. Alexis Jones Austin, Texas
                                20. Airai Tribe
                                21. Motivational Speaker
                                22. James Clement Lafayette, Louisiana
                                23. Airai Tribe - Started with Malakal
                                24. Survivor: China
                                25. Medical Elimination after suffering from finger injury and infection
                                26. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                27. Won Sprint prize two years in a row
                                28. Jason Siska Fox River Grove, Illinois
                                29. Airai Tribe
                                30. Student Teacher
                                31. Found second exile island immunity idol
                                32. Did not play idol before being voted out
                                33. Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth Venice, California
                                34. Malakal Tribe
                                35. Survivor: Cook Islands runner-up
                                36. Found exile island immunity idol
                                37. Did not play idol before being voted out
                                38. Eliza Orlins Syracuse, New York
                                39. Airai Tribe - Started with Malakal
                                40. Survivor: Vanuatu
                                41. Ami Cusack Lakewood, California
                                42. Malakal Tribe
                                43. Survivor: Vanuatu
                                44. Tracy Hughes-Wolf Fredericksburg, Virginia
                                45. Malakal Tribe - Started with Airai
                                46. Commercial Builder
                                47. Kathleen Sleckman Glen Ellyn, Illinois
                                48. Airai Tribe
                                49. Golf Course Vendor
                                50. Found first council personal immunity idol
                                51. Voluntarily left because she missed her family
                                52. Chet Welsh Ford City, Pennsylvania
                                53. Malakal Tribe - Started with Airai
                                54. Beauty Pageant Coach
                                55. Jonathan Penner Los Angeles, California
                                56. Airai Tribe - Started with Malakal
                                57. Survivor: Cook Islands
                                58. Medical Elimination after suffering from knee injury and infection
                                59. Joel Anderson Avondale, Arizona
                                60. Malakal Tribe - Started with Airai
                                61. Firefighter
                                62. Michael Bortone Los Angeles, California
                                63. Airai Tribe
                                64. Writer / Actor
                                65. Yau-Man Chan Nartinez, California
                                66. Malakal Tribe
                                67. Survivor: Fiji
                                68. Found first council personal immunity idol
                                69. Knocked Johnny Fairplay aside to get idol
                                70. Mary Sartain Emeryville, California
                                71. Airai Tribe
                                72. Real Estate Entrepreneur
                                73. Johnny "Fair Play" Dalton Los Angeles, California
                                74. Malakal Tribe
                                75. Survivor: Pearl Islands
                                76. Asked to be voted off to be with impending family
                                  1. SURVIVOR: GABON - EARTH'S LAST EDEN
                                    Wonga-Wongue Presidential Reserve, Estuaire, Gabon, Africa
                                    Robert "Bob" Crowley Portland, Maine
                                  2. Sole Survivor
                                  3. Kota Tribe
                                  4. Physics Teacher
                                  5. Built two fake idols
                                  6. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                  7. Susie Smith Charles City, Iowa
                                  8. Kota Tribe - Started with Fang
                                  9. Hairdresser
                                  10. Jessica "Sugar" Kiper Brooklyn, New York
                                  11. Fang Tribe - Started with Kota
                                  12. Pin-Up Model / Waitress
                                  13. Found exile immunity idol
                                  14. Gave idol to Matty
                                  15. Matty Whitmore Pacific Palisades, California
                                  16. Fang Tribe
                                  17. Personal Trainer
                                  18. Proposed to girlfriend during family visit
                                  19. Given immunity idol by Sugar and played it
                                  20. Voted out after loosing tiebreaker fire challenge
                                  21. Ken Hoang Westminster, California
                                  22. Kota Tribe - Started with Fang
                                  23. Professional Gamer
                                  24. Crystal Cox Durham, North Carolina
                                  25. Kota Tribe - Started with Fang
                                  26. Olympic Gold Medal Athlete
                                  27. Women's 4x400 meter relay at the 2004 Summer Olympics
                                  28. Corinne Kaplan Los Angeles, California
                                  29. Fang Tribe - Started with Kota
                                  30. Pharmaceutical Sales
                                  31. Randy Bailey Eagle Rock, Missouri
                                  32. Fang Tribe
                                  33. Started with Fang, switched to Kota, then switched back
                                  34. Wedding Videographer
                                  35. Played fake idol made/given by Bob
                                  36. Charlie Herschel New York, New York
                                  37. Fang Tribe - Started with Kota
                                  38. Lawyer
                                  39. Marcus Lehman Atlanta, Georgia
                                  40. Kota Tribe
                                  41. Doctor
                                  42. Earned first council personal immunity idol
                                  43. Convinced others to toss imunity idol away during merge banquet
                                  44. Dan Kay Boston, Massachusetts
                                  45. Kota Tribe - Started with Fang
                                  46. Lawyer
                                  47. Ace Gordon Naples, Florida
                                  48. Fang Tribe - Started with Kota
                                  49. Jewelry Sales
                                  50. Kelly Czarnecki Buffalo Grove, Illinois
                                  51. Fang Tribe - Started with Kota
                                  52. Retail Sales
                                  53. Danny "GC" Brown Portland, Oregon
                                  54. Fang Tribe
                                  55. Maintenance Man
                                  56. Earned first council personal immunity idol
                                  57. Jacque Berg Santa Barbara, California
                                  58. Fang Tribe - Started with Kota
                                  59. Medical Sales
                                  60. Paloma Soto-Castillo Downey, California
                                  61. Kota Tribe
                                  62. Student
                                  63. Gillian Larson Temecula, California
                                  64. Fang Tribe
                                  65. Retired Nurse
                                  66. Michelle Chase Los Angeles, California
                                  67. Fang Tribe
                                  68. Music Producer
                                    1. SURVIVOR: TOCANTINS - THE BRAZILIAN HIGHLANDS
                                      Jalapão, Tocantins, Brazil
                                      James "JT" Thomas, Jr. Samson, Alabama
                                    2. Sole Survivor
                                    3. Jalapao Tribe
                                    4. Cattle Rancher
                                    5. Second sole survivor to win by shutout
                                    6. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                    7. Stephen Fishbach New York City, New York
                                    8. Jalapao Tribe
                                    9. Corporate Consultant
                                    10. Given idol "to hold" by Taj
                                    11. Erinn Lobdell Waukesha, Wisconsin
                                    12. Timbira Tribe
                                    13. Hairstylist
                                    14. Tamara "Taj" Johnson-George Nashville, Tennessee
                                    15. Jalapao Tribe
                                    16. Former Pop Star - Sisters With Voices
                                    17. Wife of Eddie George - Former NFL player
                                    18. Found Jalapao immunity idol
                                    19. Gave idol to Stephen to hold
                                    20. Did not need to use idol before final four
                                    21. Benjamin "Coach" Wade Bolivar, Missouri
                                    22. Timbira Tribe
                                    23. Soccer Coach
                                    24. Debra "Debbie" Beebee Auburn, Alabama
                                    25. Timbira Tribe
                                    26. Middle School Principal
                                    27. Sierra Reed Los Angeles, California
                                    28. Timbira Tribe
                                    29. Model
                                    30. "Left Behind" at departure vote
                                    31. Tyson Apostol Lindon, Utah
                                    32. Timbira Tribe
                                    33. Professional Cyclist
                                    34. Brendan Synnott New York City, New York
                                    35. Timbira Tribe
                                    36. Entrepreneur
                                    37. Found Timbira immunity idol
                                    38. Did not play idol before being voted out
                                    39. Joe Dowdle Austin, Texas
                                    40. Jalapao Tribe
                                    41. Real Estate Sales
                                    42. Medical Elimination after suffering from knee injury and infection
                                    43. Sydney Wheeler Raleigh, North Carolina
                                    44. Jalapao Tribe
                                    45. Model
                                    46. Spencer Duhm Lakeland, Florida
                                    47. Jalapao Tribe
                                    48. Student
                                    49. Sandy Burgin Louisville, Kentucky
                                    50. Jalapao Tribe
                                    51. Bus Driver
                                    52. "Left Behind" at departure vote
                                    53. Jerry Sims Rock Hill, South Carolina
                                    54. Timbira Tribe
                                    55. Sergeant - U.S. Army
                                    56. Candace Smith Dayton, Ohio
                                    57. Timbira Tribe
                                    58. Attorney
                                    59. Former Miss Ohio and "Barker Beauty"
                                    60. Carolina Eastwood West Hollywood, California
                                    61. Jalapao Tribe
                                    62. Bartender
                                      1. SURVIVOR: SAMOA
                                        Upolu, Samoa
                                        Natalie White Van Buren, Arkansas
                                      2. Sole Survivor
                                      3. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      4. Pharmaceutical Sales
                                      5. Russell Hantz Dayton, Texas
                                      6. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      7. Oil Company Owner
                                      8. Played to sabotage tribemates
                                      9. Found and played Foa Foa immunity idol without any clues
                                      10. Found and played first Aiga immunity idol without any clues
                                      11. Found second Aiga immunity idol
                                      12. Did not need to use last idol before final five
                                      13. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                      14. Mick Trimming Los Angeles, California
                                      15. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      16. Doctor
                                      17. Elected leader of his tribe
                                      18. Brett Clouser Los Angeles, California
                                      19. Galu Tribe
                                      20. T-Shirt Designer
                                      21. Jaison Robinson Chicago, Illinois
                                      22. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      23. Law Student
                                      24. Shannon "Shambo" Waters Renton, Washington
                                      25. Galu Tribe
                                      26. Sales
                                      27. Elected leader after Russell's elimination
                                      28. Monica Padilla San Diego, California
                                      29. Galu Tribe
                                      30. Law Student
                                      31. Dave Ball Los Angeles, California
                                      32. Galu Tribe
                                      33. Fitness Instructor
                                      34. John Fincher Los Angeles, California
                                      35. Galu Tribe
                                      36. Rocket Scientist
                                      37. Laura Morett Salem, Oregon
                                      38. Galu Tribe
                                      39. Office Manager
                                      40. Kelly Sharbaugh Los Angeles, California
                                      41. Galu Tribe
                                      42. Hairstylist
                                      43. Erik Cardona Orlando, California
                                      44. Galu Tribe
                                      45. Bartender
                                      46. Found Galu immunity idol but did not play it
                                      47. Elizabeth Kim New York, New York
                                      48. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      49. Attorney
                                      50. Russell Swan Glenside, Pennsylvania
                                      51. Galu Tribe
                                      52. Attorney
                                      53. Elected leader of his tribe
                                      54. Medical Elimination after passing out during challenge
                                      55. Ashley Trainer Maple Grove, Minnisota
                                      56. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      57. Spa Sales
                                      58. Yasmin Giles Los Angeles, California
                                      59. Galu Tribe
                                      60. Hairstylist
                                      61. Ben Browning Los Angeles, California
                                      62. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      63. Bar Manager
                                      64. First person to ever be thrown out of a challenge
                                      65. Betsy Bolan Campton, New Hampshire
                                      66. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      67. Police Officer
                                      68. Mike Borassi Marina del Rey, California
                                      69. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      70. Personal Chef
                                      71. Medical Elimination after hard impact during challenge
                                      72. Marisa Calihan Cincinnati, Ohio
                                      73. Foa Foa Tribe
                                      74. Student
                                        1. SURVIVOR: HEROES VS VILLAINS
                                          Upolu, Samoa
                                          Sandra Diaz-Twine Fayetteville, North Carolina
                                        2. Sole Survivor
                                        3. Only contestant to win Survivor twice
                                        4. Villains Tribe
                                        5. Survivor: Pearl Islands winner
                                        6. Given and played immunity idol by Parvati
                                        7. Found and played second Yin Yang immunity idol
                                        8. Parvati Shallow Los Angeles, California
                                        9. Villains Tribe
                                        10. Survivor: Cook Islands player and Micronesia winner
                                        11. Given and played immunity idol by Russell
                                        12. Found second Villains immunity idol
                                        13. Second player to reach the 100th day in the game
                                        14. Given second Heroes idol by Russell
                                        15. Gave both idols away to Sandra and Jerri
                                        16. Player to stay in the game the longest - 114 days total
                                        17. Russell Hantz Dayton, Texas
                                        18. Villains Tribe
                                        19. Survivor: Samoa runner-up
                                        20. Found first Villains immunity idol
                                        21. Gave idol to Parvati
                                        22. Given second Heroes idol by J. T.
                                        23. Gave idol to Parvati
                                        24. Found and played first Yin Yang immunity idol
                                        25. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                        26. Jerri Manthey Los Angeles, California
                                        27. Villains Tribe
                                        28. Survivor: Australian Outback and All-Stars
                                        29. Given and played immunity idol by Parvati
                                        30. Colby Donaldson Dallas, Texas
                                        31. Heroes Tribe
                                        32. Survivor: Australian Outback runner-up and All-Stars player
                                        33. Rupert Boneham Indianapolis, Indiana
                                        34. Heroes Tribe
                                        35. Survivor: Pearl Islands and All-Stars
                                        36. Danielle DiLorenzo Pompano Beach, Florida
                                        37. Villains Tribe
                                        38. Survivor: Panama runner-up
                                        39. Candice Woodcock Washington, D.C.
                                        40. Heroes Tribe
                                        41. Survivor: Cook Islands
                                        42. Amanda Kimmel Los Angeles, California
                                        43. Heroes Tribe
                                        44. Survivor: China player and Micronesia runner-up
                                        45. First player to reach the 100th day in the game
                                        46. James "J.T." Thomas, Jr. Samson, Alabama
                                        47. Heroes Tribe
                                        48. Survivor: Tocantins winner
                                        49. Found second Heroes immunity idol
                                        50. Gave idol to Russell to "save" him from non-existant women's alliance
                                        51. Winner of Dumbest Move in Survivor History
                                        52. Courtney Yates New York, New York
                                        53. Villains Tribe
                                        54. Survivor: China runner-up
                                        55. Benjamin "Coach" Wade Los Angeles, California
                                        56. Villains Tribe
                                        57. Survivor: Tocantins
                                        58. Rob "Boston Rob" Mariano Pensacola, Florida
                                        59. Villains Tribe
                                        60. Survivor: Marquesas player and All-Stars runner-up
                                        61. James Clement Lafayette, Louisiana
                                        62. Heroes Tribe
                                        63. Survivor: China and Micronesia
                                        64. Tyson Apostol Lindon, Utah
                                        65. Villains Tribe
                                        66. Survivor: Tocantins
                                        67. Tom Westman Sayville, New York
                                        68. Heroes Tribe
                                        69. Survivor: Palau winner
                                        70. Found and played first Heroes immunity idol
                                        71. Cirie Fields Norwalk, Conneticut
                                        72. Heroes Tribe
                                        73. Survivor: Panama and Micronesia
                                        74. Randy Bailey Eagle Rock, Missouri
                                        75. Villains Tribe
                                        76. Survivor: Gabon
                                        77. Stephenie LaGrossa Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
                                        78. Heroes Tribe
                                        79. Survivor: Palau player and Guatemala runner-up
                                        80. Jessica "Sugar" Kiper Los Angeles, California
                                        81. Heroes Tribe
                                        82. Survivor: Gabon
                                          1. SURVIVOR: NICARAGUA
                                            San Juan del Sur, Rivas, Nicaragua
                                            Jud "Fabio" Birza Venice, California
                                          2. Sole Survivor
                                          3. La Flor Tribe
                                          4. Student
                                          5. Chase Rice Fairview, North Carolina
                                          6. Espada Tribe - Started with La Flor
                                          7. Pro Race Car Jackman
                                          8. Given and played La Flor immunity idol by NaOnka
                                          9. Matthew "Sash" Lenahan New York, New York
                                          10. La Flor Tribe
                                          11. Real Estate Broker
                                          12. Given and played Espada immunity idol by Marty
                                          13. Holly Hoffman Eureka, South Dakota
                                          14. Espadea Tribe
                                          15. Swim Coach
                                          16. Dan Lembo Water Mill, New York
                                          17. Espada Tribe
                                          18. Real Estate Executive
                                          19. Jane Bright Jackson Springs, North Carolina
                                          20. La Flor Tribe - Started with Espada
                                          21. Dog Trainer
                                          22. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                          23. Ben "Benry" Henry Los Angeles, California
                                          24. Espada Tribe - Started with La Flor
                                          25. Club Promoter
                                          26. "Purple" Kelly Shinn Mesa, Arizona
                                          27. La Flor Tribe
                                          28. Nursing Student
                                          29. Voluntarily left because she was tired of being cold and wet
                                          30. NaOnka Mixon Los Angeles, California
                                          31. Espada Tribe - Started with La Flor
                                          32. PE Teacher
                                          33. Found La Flor immunity idol with Brenda
                                          34. Stole food from tribe but returned it after caught
                                          35. Gave Chase the idol
                                          36. Voluntarily left because she was tired of being cold and wet
                                          37. Brenda Lowe Miami, Florida
                                          38. La Flor Tribe
                                          39. Paddleboard Company Owner
                                          40. Former Miami Dolphins Cheerleader
                                          41. Marty Piombo Mill Valley, California
                                          42. La Flor Tribe - Started with Espada
                                          43. Technology Executive
                                          44. Found Espada immunity idol with Jill
                                          45. Gave Sash the idol
                                          46. Alina Wilson Downey, California
                                          47. Espada Tribe - Started with La Flor
                                          48. Art Student
                                          49. Partook in NaOnka's stolen food
                                          50. Jill Behm Erie, Pennsylvania
                                          51. La Flor Tribe - Started with Espada
                                          52. ER Doctor
                                          53. Yve Rojas Kansas City, Missori
                                          54. Espada Tribe
                                          55. Homemaker
                                          56. Kelly "KB" Bruno Durham, North Carolina
                                          57. La Flor Tribe
                                          58. Medical Student
                                          59. Right leg amputee
                                          60. Tyrone Davis Inglewood, California
                                          61. Espada Tribe
                                          62. Fire Captain
                                          63. James "Jimmy T." Tarantino Gloucester, Massachusetts
                                          64. Espada Tribe
                                          65. Commercial Fisherman
                                          66. Jimmy Johnson Islamorada, Florida
                                          67. Espada Tribe
                                          68. Sports Broadcaster
                                          69. Former Dallas Cowboys Head Coach
                                          70. Two-time Super Bowl Champ
                                          71. Shannon Elkins Lafayette, Louisiana
                                          72. La Flor Tribe
                                          73. Pest Control Company Owner
                                          74. Wendy DeSmidt-Kohlhoff Fromberg, Montana
                                          75. Espada Tribe
                                          76. Goat Rancher
                                            1. SURVIVOR: REDEMPTION ISLAND
                                              San Juan del Sur, Rivas, Nicaragua
                                              Rob "Boston Rob" Mariano Pensacola, Florida
                                            2. Sole Survivor
                                            3. Ometepe Tribe
                                            4. Survivor: Marquesas player, All-Stars runner-up
                                            5. and Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains player
                                            6. Found and used second Ometepe hidden immunity idol
                                            7. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                            8. Phillip Sheppard Santa Monica, California
                                            9. Ometepe Tribe
                                            10. Technology Executive
                                            11. Natalie Tenerelli Acton, California
                                            12. Ometepe Tribe
                                            13. Professional Dancer
                                            14. Ashley Underwood Benton, Maine
                                            15. Ometepe Tribe
                                            16. Nurse
                                            17. Former Miss Maine USA
                                            18. Andrea Boehlke Random Lake, Wisconsin
                                            19. Ometepe Tribe
                                            20. Student
                                            21. Won at Redemption Island and returned to the game at final six
                                            22. Mike Chiesl Del Mar, California
                                            23. Zapatera Tribe
                                            24. Former Marine
                                            25. Given and used the hidden immunity idol from Ralph
                                            26. Matt Elrod Nashville, Temmessee
                                            27. Ometepe Tribe
                                            28. Pre-Med Student
                                            29. First person to stay in the game at Redemption Island
                                            30. Sent back to Redemption Island
                                            31. Grant Mattos West Hollywood, California
                                            32. Ometepe Tribe
                                            33. Yoga Instructor
                                            34. Former NFL Wide Receiver
                                            35. Ralph Kiser Lebanon, Virginia
                                            36. Zapatera Tribe
                                            37. Farmer
                                            38. Found first Zapatera hidden immunity idol
                                            39. Gave immunity idol to Mike
                                            40. Steve Wright Huntington Beach, California
                                            41. Zapatera Tribe
                                            42. Former NFL Player
                                            43. Julie Wolfe Oceanside, California
                                            44. Zapatera Tribe
                                            45. Firefighter
                                            46. David Murphy West Hollywood, California
                                            47. Zapatera Tribe
                                            48. Defense Attorney
                                            49. Sarita White Santa Monica, California
                                            50. Zapatera Tribe
                                            51. Visual Effects Producer
                                            52. Stephanie Valencia Long Beach, California
                                            53. Zapatera Tribe
                                            54. Waitress
                                            55. Krista Klumpp Columbia, South Carolina
                                            56. Zapatera Tribe
                                            57. Pharmaceutical Rep
                                            58. Kristina Kell Malibu, California
                                            59. Ometepe Tribe
                                            60. Law Student
                                            61. Found and used first Ometepe hidden immunity idol
                                            62. Russell Hantz Dayton, Texas
                                            63. Zapatera Tribe
                                            64. Survivor: Samoa runner-up and Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains player
                                            65. Francesca Hogi Washington, D.C.
                                            66. Ometepe Tribe
                                            67. Attorney
                                              1. SURVIVOR: SOUTH PACIFIC
                                                Upolu, Samoa
                                                Sophie Clarke Willsboro, NY­
                                              2. Sole Survivor
                                              3. Upolu Tribe
                                              4. Medical Student
                                              5. Benjamin "Coach" Wade Susanville, CA
                                              6. Upolu Tribe
                                              7. Survivor: Tocantins and Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains player
                                              8. Found first Upolu hidden immunity idol
                                              9. Albert Destrade Plantation, FL
                                              10. Upolu­ Tribe
                                              11. Baseball/Dating Coach
                                              12. Oscar "Ozzy" Lusth Venice, CA
                                              13. Savaii Tribe
                                              14. Survivor: Cook Islands runner-up and Survivor: Micronesia player
                                              15. Found first Savaii hidden immunity idol
                                              16. Gave idol to Cochran to hold
                                              17. Volunteered to go to Redemption Island to even the numbers
                                              18. Returned to the game after merger
                                              19. Got idol back from Cochran after return
                                              20. Gave idol to Whitney
                                              21. Won at Redemption Island and returned to the game at final five
                                              22. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                              23. Rick Nelson Aurora, UT
                                              24. Upolu Tribe
                                              25. Rancher
                                              26. Brandon Hantz Katy, Texas
                                              27. Upolu Tribe
                                              28. Oil Tanker Crewman
                                              29. Nephew of Russell Hantz
                                              30. Edna Ma Los Angeles, CA
                                              31. Upolu Tribe
                                              32. Anesthesiologist
                                              33. John Cochran Washington, DC
                                              34. Savaii Tribe
                                              35. Harvard Law Student
                                              36. Whitney Duncan Nashville, TN
                                              37. Savaii Tribe
                                              38. Country Music Singer­­
                                              39. 5th place finalist on 5th season of Nashville Star
                                              40. Given and used the hidden immunity idol from Ozzy
                                              41. Dawn Meehan South Jordan, UT
                                              42. Savaii Tribe
                                              43. English Professor at Brigham Young University
                                              44. Keith Tollefson Edina, MN
                                              45. Savaii Tribe
                                              46. Water Treatment Tech
                                              47. Jim Rice Denver, CO
                                              48. Savaii Tribe
                                              49. Medical Marijuana Dispenser
                                              50. Christine Shields Markoski Merrick, NY
                                              51. Upolu Tribe
                                              52. Teacher
                                              53. Mikayla Wingle Tampa, FL
                                              54. Upolu Tribe
                                              55. Tampa Breeze Lingerie Football Player
                                              56. Covergirl of Feb. 2011 Playboy
                                              57. Elyse Umemoto Las Vegas, NV
                                              58. Savaii Tribe
                                              59. Dance Team Manager­
                                              60. Stacey Powell Grand Prairie, TX
                                              61. Upolu Tribe
                                              62. Mortician
                                              63. Mark "Pappa Bear" Caruso Forest Hills, NY
                                              64. Savaii Tribe
                                              65. Retired NYPD Detective
                                              66. Semhar Tadesse Los Angeles, CA
                                              67. Savaii Tribe
                                              68. Spoken Word Artist
                                              69. First person sent to Redemption Island
                                                1. SURVIVOR: ONE WORLD
                                                  Upolu, Samoa
                                                  Kim Spradlin San Antonio, TX
                                                2. Sole Survivor
                                                3. Salani Tribe
                                                4. Bridal Shop Owner
                                                5. Found first Salani hidden immunity idol
                                                6. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                                7. Sabrina Thompson Brooklyn, NY
                                                8. Salani Tribe
                                                9. High School Teacher
                                                10. Found first Manono hidden immunity idol
                                                11. Had to give idol to a Manono member
                                                12. Gave idol to Colton
                                                13. Chelsea Meissner Charleston, SC
                                                14. Salani Tribe
                                                15. Medical Sales Rep
                                                16. Christina Cha West Hollywood, CA
                                                17. Manono Tribe
                                                18. Formerly Salani Tribe
                                                19. Career Consultant
                                                20. Alicia Rosa Chicago, IL
                                                21. Manono Tribe
                                                22. Formerly Salani Tribe
                                                23. Special Education Teacher
                                                24. Greg "Tarzan" Smith Houston, TX
                                                25. Manono Tribe
                                                26. Plastic Surgeon
                                                27. Kat Edorsson Orlando, FL
                                                28. Salani Tribe
                                                29. Timeshare Rep
                                                30. Troy "Troyzan" Robertson Miami, FL
                                                31. Salani Tribe
                                                32. Formerly Manono Tribe
                                                33. Swimsuit Photographer
                                                34. Found and played second Salani hidden immunity idol
                                                35. Leif Manson San Diego, CA
                                                36. Manono Tribe
                                                37. Phlebotomist
                                                38. First little person to compete on Survivor
                                                39. Jay Byars Gaffney, SC
                                                40. Salani Tribe
                                                41. Formerly Manono Tribe
                                                42. Model
                                                43. Michael Jefferson Seattle, WA
                                                44. Salani Tribe
                                                45. Formerly Manono Tribe
                                                46. Banker
                                                47. Jonas Otsuji Lehi, UT
                                                48. Manono Tribe
                                                49. Sushi Chef
                                                50. Colton Cumbie Monroeville, AL
                                                51. Manono Tribe
                                                52. College Student
                                                53. Given the hidden immunity idol from Sabrina
                                                54. Medical Elimination after faking appendicitis
                                                55. Kept idol as souvenir
                                                56. Monica Culpepper Tampa, FL
                                                57. Manono Tribe
                                                58. Formerly Salani Tribe
                                                59. Wife of former Chicago Bear Brad Culpepper
                                                60. Bill Posley Venice, CA
                                                61. Manono Tribe
                                                62. Stand-Up Comedian
                                                63. Men won the challenge but volunteered for Tribal Council
                                                64. Bill was voted out due to Colton's bigotry
                                                65. Matt Quinlan San Fransisco, CA
                                                66. Manono Tribe
                                                67. Attorney
                                                68. Nina Acosta Clovis, CA
                                                69. Salani Tribe
                                                70. Retired LAPD Officer
                                                71. Kourtney Moon Austin, TX
                                                72. Salani Tribe
                                                73. Motorcycle Repair Person
                                                74. Medical Elimination after suffering from broken wrist
                                                  1. SURVIVOR: THE PHILIPPINES
                                                    Caramoan, Camarines Sur, Philippines
                                                    Denise Stapley Cedar Rapids, IA
                                                  2. Sole Survivor
                                                  3. Kalabaw Tribe - Started with Matsing
                                                  4. Sex Therapist
                                                  5. Lisa Whelchel Dallas, TX
                                                  6. Tandang Tribe
                                                  7. Blair from Facts of Life
                                                  8. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                                  9. Michael Skupin White Lake, Michigan
                                                  10. Tandang Tribe
                                                  11. Survivor: Australian Outback
                                                  12. Malcolm Freberg Hermosa Beach, CA
                                                  13. Tandang Tribe - Started with Matsing
                                                  14. Bartender
                                                  15. Found Matsing hidden immunity idol
                                                  16. Abi-Maria Gomes Los Angeles, CA
                                                  17. Tandang Tribe
                                                  18. Business Student
                                                  19. Found and played Tandang hidden immunity idol
                                                  20. Carter Williams Shawnee, KS
                                                  21. Kalabaw Tribe
                                                  22. Track Coach
                                                  23. Jonathan Penner Los Angeles, California
                                                  24. Kalabaw Tribe
                                                  25. Survivor: Cook Islands and Survivor: Micronesia
                                                  26. Found and played Kalabaw hidden immunity idol
                                                  27. Peter "Pete" Yurkowski Holmdel, NJ
                                                  28. Tandang Tribe
                                                  29. Engineering Graduate
                                                  30. Artis Silvester Terrytown, LA
                                                  31. Tandang Tribe
                                                  32. Computer Engineer
                                                  33. Jeff Kent Austin, TX
                                                  34. Kalabaw Tribe
                                                  35. Former San Francisco Giants Second Baseman
                                                  36. Roberta "R.C." Saint-Amour New York City, NY
                                                  37. Tandang Tribe
                                                  38. Investment Banker
                                                  39. Katie Hanson Newark, DE
                                                  40. Kalabaw Tribe
                                                  41. Former Miss Delaware
                                                  42. Sarah Dawson Silver Springs, MD
                                                  43. Kalabaw Tribe
                                                  44. Insurance Sales
                                                  45. Dana Lambert Winston-Salem, NC
                                                  46. Kalabaw Tribe
                                                  47. Cosmetologist
                                                  48. Voluntarily left after suffering from flu/dehydration
                                                  49. Russell Swan Glenside, Pennsylvania
                                                  50. Matsing Tribe
                                                  51. Survivor: Samoa
                                                  52. Angie Layton Provo, UT
                                                  53. Matsing Tribe
                                                  54. Student
                                                  55. Roxanne "Roxy" Morris Brooklyn, NY
                                                  56. Matsing Tribe
                                                  57. Seminary Student
                                                  58. Zane Knight Danville, VA
                                                  59. Matsing Tribe
                                                  60. Tire Repair
                                                    1. SURVIVOR: CARAMOAN - FANS VS. FAVORITES
                                                      Caramoan, Camarines Sur, Philippines
                                                      John Cochran Washington, D.C.
                                                    2. Sole Survivor
                                                    3. Bikal Tribe
                                                    4. Survivor: South Pacific
                                                    5. Won by unanimous decision
                                                    6. Dawn Meehan South Jordan, Utah
                                                    7. Bikal Tribe
                                                    8. Survivor: South Pacific
                                                    9. Sherri Biethman Boise, Idaho
                                                    10. Gota Tribe
                                                    11. Fast Food Franchisee
                                                    12. Edward "Eddie" Fox East Brunswick, New Jersey
                                                    13. Gota Tribe
                                                    14. Fireman / EMT
                                                    15. Erik Reichenbach Santa Clarita, California
                                                    16. Gota Tribe - Started with Bikal
                                                    17. Survivor: Micronesia
                                                    18. Medical Elimination after suffering from low blood pressure
                                                    19. Brenda Lowe Miami, Florida
                                                    20. Gota Tribe - Started with Bikal
                                                    21. Survivor: Nicaragua
                                                    22. Andrea Boehlke New York, New York
                                                    23. Gota Tribe - Started with Bikal
                                                    24. Survivor: Redemption Island
                                                    25. Found Enil Edam hidden immunity idol but did not play it
                                                    26. Reynold Toepfer San Fransisco, California
                                                    27. Gota Tribe
                                                    28. Real Estate Sales
                                                    29. Found and played first Gota hidden immunity idol
                                                    30. Found second Gota hidden immunity idol
                                                    31. Gave idol to Malcolm
                                                    32. Malcolm Freberg Hermosa Beach, California
                                                    33. Gota Tribe - Started with Bikal
                                                    34. Survivor: Philippines
                                                    35. Found Bikal hidden immunity idol
                                                    36. Named the merged tribe after his mother Madeline
                                                    37. Given and played second Gota idol at tribal
                                                    38. Found third Gota hidden immunity idol
                                                    39. Played both idols to save self and Eddie from being voted off
                                                    40. Cash Winner - Sprint $100,000 - chosen by viewer poll
                                                    41. Phillip Sheppard Santa Monica, California
                                                    42. Bikal Tribe
                                                    43. Survivor: Redemption Island
                                                    44. Michael Snow New York, New York
                                                    45. Bikal Tribe - Started with Gota
                                                    46. Event Planner
                                                    47. Corinne Kaplan Los Angeles, California
                                                    48. Bikal Tribe
                                                    49. Survivor: Gabon
                                                    50. Julia Landauer Stanford, California
                                                    51. Bikal Tribe - Started with Gota
                                                    52. Racecar Driver
                                                    53. Matt Bischoff Cincinnati, Ohio
                                                    54. Bikal Tribe - Started with Gota
                                                    55. BMX Bike Sales
                                                    56. Brandon Hantz Katy, Texas
                                                    57. Bikal Tribe
                                                    58. Survivor: South Pacific
                                                    59. Bikal forfitted immunity to go to tribal councel
                                                    60. Brandon was unanimously voted out for trashing camp after meltdown
                                                    61. Laura Alexander Washington, D.C.
                                                    62. Gota Tribe
                                                    63. Administrative Officer
                                                    64. Shamar Thomas Brooklyn, New York
                                                    65. Gota Tribe
                                                    66. Iraq War Veteran
                                                    67. Medical Elimination after suffering from sand in eye
                                                    68. Hope Driskill Jefferson City, Missouri
                                                    69. Gota Tribe
                                                    70. Pre Law Student
                                                    71. Alexandra "Allie" Pohevitz Oceanside, New York
                                                    72. Gota Tribe
                                                    73. Bartender
                                                    74. Francesca Hogi Brooklyn, New York
                                                    75. Bikal Tribe
                                                    76. Survivor: Redemption Island
                                                    77. Only contestant to be first voted off twice
                                                      1. SURVIVOR: BLOOD VS WATER
                                                        Paulaui Island, Cagayan, Philippines
                                                        Tyson Apostol Heber, Utah
                                                      2. Sole Survivor
                                                      3. Tadhana (Destiny) Tribe - Started with Galang (Respect) Tribe
                                                      4. Survivor: Tocantins and Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
                                                      5. Found and used Tadhana Hidden Immunity Idol
                                                      6. Found Kasama Hidden Immunity Idol
                                                      7. Gave idol to Gervase
                                                      8. Monica Culpepper Tampa Bay, Florida
                                                      9. Galang Tribe
                                                      10. Survivor: One World
                                                      11. Gervase Peterson Willingboro, New Jersey
                                                      12. Tadhana Tribe - Started with Galang Tribe
                                                      13. Original Survivor
                                                      14. Given and played idol by Tyson
                                                      15. Tina Wesson Knoxville, Tennessee
                                                      16. Galang Tribe
                                                      17. Winner of Survivor: The Australian Outback
                                                      18. Survivor: All-Stars player
                                                      19. Returned from second round of Redemption Island
                                                      20. Ciera Eastin Salem, Oregon
                                                      21. Tadhana Tribe
                                                      22. Cosmetology Student
                                                      23. Laura's Daughter
                                                      24. Laura Morett Salem, Oregon
                                                      25. Galang Tribe
                                                      26. Survivor: Samoa
                                                      27. Returned from first round of Redemption Island
                                                      28. Hayden Moss Tempe, Arizona
                                                      29. Tadhana Tribe
                                                      30. Real Estate
                                                      31. Winner of Big Brother 12
                                                      32. Kat's Boyfriend
                                                      33. Katie Collins New York, New York
                                                      34. Galang Tribe - Started with Tadhana Tribe
                                                      35. Hedge Fund Support
                                                      36. Tina's Daughter
                                                      37. Eliminated due to tie-breaker rocks being pulled
                                                      38. Only second time the rocks have been used
                                                      39. Caleb Bankston Crossville, Alabama
                                                      40. Tadhana Tribe
                                                      41. Post Office Manager / Farmer
                                                      42. Colton's Fiancé
                                                      43. Vytas Baskauskas Santa Monica, California
                                                      44. Galang Tribe - Started with Tadhana Tribe
                                                      45. Yoga Instructor / Math Professor
                                                      46. Aras' Brother
                                                      47. Aras Baskauskas Santa Monica, California
                                                      48. Tadhana Tribe - Started with Galang Tribe
                                                      49. Winner of Survivor: Panama
                                                      50. Laura Boneham Indianapolis, Indiana
                                                      51. Galang Tribe - Started with Tadhana Tribe
                                                      52. Merchandiser
                                                      53. Rupert's Wife
                                                      54. First person voted out
                                                      55. Saved from Redemption Island by Rupert taking her place
                                                      56. John Cody Washington D.C.
                                                      57. Tadhana Tribe
                                                      58. Army Orthopedic Surgery Resident
                                                      59. Candice's Husband
                                                      60. Kat Edorsson Orlando, Florida
                                                      61. Galang Tribe
                                                      62. Survivor: One World
                                                      63. Brad Culpepper Tampa Bay, Florida
                                                      64. Tadhana Tribe
                                                      65. Attorney
                                                      66. Retired NFL player
                                                      67. Played for Minnesota Vikings, Tampa Bay Buccaneers
                                                      68. and Chicago Bears
                                                      69. Monica's Husband
                                                      70. Candice Woodcock-Cody Washington D.C.
                                                      71. Galang Tribe
                                                      72. Survivor: Cook Islands and Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
                                                      73. Marissa Peterson Chapel Hill, North Carolina
                                                      74. Tadhana Tribe
                                                      75. Student
                                                      76. Gervase's Niece
                                                      77. Rachel Foulger Orem, Utah
                                                      78. Tadhana Tribe
                                                      79. Cocktail Waitress / Graphic Designer
                                                      80. Tyson's Girlfriend
                                                      81. Colton Cumbie Monroeville, Alabama
                                                      82. Galang Tribe
                                                      83. Survivor: One World
                                                      84. Voluntarily left because he wasn't able to play the way he wanted
                                                      85. Rupert Boneham Indianapolis, Indiana
                                                      86. Galang Tribe
                                                      87. Survivor: Pearl Islands, Survivor: All-Stars
                                                      88. and Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains
                                                      89. Went to Redemption Island in his wife's place
                                                        1. SURVIVOR: CAGAYAN - BRAWN VS. BRAINS VS. BEAUTY
                                                          Cagayan, Philippines
                                                          Tony Vlachos Jersey City, New Jersey
                                                        2. Sole Survivor
                                                        3. Solana Tribe - Started with Aparri Tribe
                                                        4. Police Officer
                                                        5. Found Aparri Hidden Immunity Idol
                                                        6. Given and played Solana immunity idol by LJ
                                                        7. Found but didn't use Super Hidden Immunity Idol
                                                        8. Found and played second Solarrion Hidden Immunity Idol
                                                        9. Yung "Woo" Hwang Newport Beach, California
                                                        10. Solana Tribe - Started with Aparri Tribe
                                                        11. Martial Arts Instructor
                                                        12. Kassandra "Kass" McQuillen Tehachapi, California
                                                        13. Aparri Tribe - Started with Luzon Tribe
                                                        14. Attorney
                                                        15. Spencer Bledsoe Chicago, Illinois
                                                        16. Aparri Tribe - Started with Luzon Tribe
                                                        17. Economics Student
                                                        18. Found and played first Solarrion Hidden Immunity Idol
                                                        19. Trish Hegarty Needham, Massachusetts
                                                        20. Solana Tribe - Started with Aparri Tribe (Brawn)
                                                        21. Pilates Trainer
                                                        22. Latasha "Tasha" Fox St. Louis, Missouri
                                                        23. Aparri Tribe - Started with Luzon Tribe
                                                        24. Accountant
                                                        25. Jefra Bland Campbellsville, Kentucky
                                                        26. Solana Tribe (Beauty)
                                                        27. Miss Kentucky Teen USA
                                                        28. Jeremiah Wood Dobson, North Carolina
                                                        29. Aparri Tribe - Started with Solana Tribe
                                                        30. Male Model
                                                        31. LJ McKanas Boston, Massachusetts
                                                        32. Solana Tribe
                                                        33. Horse Trainer
                                                        34. Found Solana Hidden Immunity Idol
                                                        35. Given and played Aparri immunity idol by Tony
                                                        36. Morgan McLeod San Jose, California
                                                        37. Aparri Tribe - Started with Solana Tribe
                                                        38. Ex-San Francisco 49ers Cheerleader
                                                        39. Sarah Lacina Cedar Rapids, Iowa
                                                        40. Aparri Tribe
                                                        41. Police Officer
                                                        42. Alexis Maxwell Addison, Illinois
                                                        43. Aparri Tribe - Started with Solana Tribe
                                                        44. Student
                                                        45. Lindsey Ogle Kokomo, Indiana
                                                        46. Solana Tribe - Started with Aparri Tribe
                                                        47. Hairstylist
                                                        48. Voluntarily left because of infighting with Trish
                                                        49. Cliff Robinson Newark, New Jersey
                                                        50. Solana Tribe - Started with Aparri Tribe
                                                        51. Former NBA All-Star
                                                        52. Played for Portland Trail Blazers, Phoenix Suns,
                                                        53. Detroit Pistons, Golden State Warriors
                                                        54. and New Jersey Nets
                                                        55. J'Tia Taylor Chicago, Illinois
                                                        56. Luzon Tribe
                                                        57. Nuclear Engineer
                                                        58. Brice Johnston Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
                                                        59. Solana Tribe
                                                        60. Social Worker
                                                        61. Garrett Adelstein Santa Monica, California
                                                        62. Luzon Tribe (Brains)
                                                        63. Pro Poker Player
                                                        64. Found Luzon Hidden Immunity Idol
                                                        65. Voted out before getting to use it
                                                        66. David Samson Plantation, Florida
                                                        67. Luzon Tribe
                                                        68. Miami Marlins President
                                                        69. This was the last season of Survivor I watched. It took me this long to fully realize that the show rewarded underhandedness and treatury while the good guy truly finishes last. While this wasn't the case in all seasons, it was in an extremely large majority. Tony winning was the last straw and I decided to stop following the show.